Horários de Atendimento aos Encarregados de Educação

Ano Letivo 2016/2017

(Página em atualização)

 Turma

Diretor de Turma

Dia e hora 

5.º1 Prof.º Carlos Ferreira   4ª feira - 15:10
5.º2  Prof.ª Maria Emília Pinto  6ª feira - 09:15
5.º3 Prof.ª Maria Fátima Costa  5ª feira - 15:10
5.º4 Prof.ª Maria João Sousa   5ª feira - 09:15
5.º5 Prof.ª Maria de Fátima Silva  2ª feira - 10:15
5.º6  Profº Rui Martins  5ª feira - 11:00
5.º7 Prof.ª Maria Flor Gomes  2ª feira - 10:15
5.º8
 Prof.ª Maria Fátima Mano  2ª feira - 15:10
 6.ºA Profº Carlos A. S. Castro   6ª feira - 09:15
6.ºB  Prof.º João Carlos Velho  5ª feira - 10:15
6.ºC Prof.ª Maria Celeste Silva   5ª feira - 10:15
6.ºD Profª Anabela Araújo  5ª feira - 11:55
6.ºE  Prof.ª Angelina Maria Silva  5ª feira - 16:55
6.ºF   Prof.ª Maria Fátima Chaves  6ª feira - 10:15
6.ºG                  Prof.º Sertório  Veiga  3ª feira - 17:40
6.ºH Prof.ª Maria Cecília Barbosa   5ª feira - 14:15
7.º1 Prof.ª Paula Cristina Castro  4ª feira - 10:15
7.º2

Prof.ª Maria Teresa Roby

 3ª feira - 14:15
7.º3

Prof.ª Lúcia Barbosa

 4ª feira - 11:55
7.º4 Prof.º Paulo Gonçalves   3ª feira - 11:55
7.º5

Prof.ª Isabel Maria Domingues

 6ª feira - 11:00
7.º6

Prof.ª Maria do Carmo Lopes

 6ª feira - 14:15
7.º7 Prof.ª Júlia Maria Miranda  5ª feira - 10:15
7.º8 Prof.º Eduardo Loureiro  4ª feira - 14:00
8.ºA Prof.ª Rosa Maria Paredinha  6ª feira - 08:30
8.ºB

Prof.º Paulo Jorge Rodrigues

 2ª feira - 14:15
8.ºC Prof.ª Sílvia Cláudia Marinho  3ª feira - 09:15
8.ºD

Prof.ª Paula Alexandra Nogueira

 2ª feira - 11:00
8.ºE Prof.ª Lúcia Rocha Castro  3ª feira - 11:55
8.ºF Prof.ª Maria Adelaide Martins  5ª feira - 14:15
8.ºG Prof.ª Mª Manuela Silva Gomes  6ª feira - 15:55
8.ºH Prof.ª Joaquina Manuela Gonçalves  2ª feira - 10:15
8.ºI Prof.ª  Bernardete Alves  4ª feira - 11:55
9.º1 Prof.ª Ana Maria Lima
 2ª feira - 15:55
9.º2 Prof.ª Márcia Cristina Fernandes  3ª feira - 11:55
9.º3 Prof.ª Carla Maria R. C. Soares Silva  3ª feira - 10:15
9.º4 Prof.ª Paula Cristina B. S.  Oliveira  5ª feira - 11:55
9.º5 Prof.ª Fátima Cristina Ferraz  3ª feira - 10:15
9.º6 Prof.ª Maria Fátima Laranjo  3ª feira - 14:15
9.º7 Prof.ª Alice Leite Pinho  4ª feira - 09:15
9.º8 Prof.º  Rui Pedro Neves  6ª feira - 10:15